Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8500 E Jefferson AVE #11C, Denver, CO 80237
1/35

$312,500

$320,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

8500 E Jefferson AVE #11C, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 7953870

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2977 W 119th AVE #204, Westminster, CO 80234
1/42

$410,000

$439,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

2977 W 119th AVE #204, Westminster, CO 80234

MLS# 7623058

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8028 Nelson Lakes DR, Frederick, CO 80504
1/22

$1,125,000

$1,250,000

10.0%
1.88 Acres

8028 Nelson Lakes DR, Frederick, CO 80504

MLS# IR1010389

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty D

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031
1/50

$515,000

$520,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 6794542

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$850,000

$820,000

3.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt

5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3038335

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138
1/50

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,364 SqFt

21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6400062

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504
1/42

$900,000

$945,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,310 SqFt

2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 9444328

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

$707,000

$0

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

MLS# 4560115

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/37

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 4093566

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/50

$2,080,000

$2,090,000

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,734 SqFt

1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 7926445

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$10,000,000

$10,260,000

2.5%
5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

MLS# 7927468

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1670 Fallridge RD #C11, Vail, CO 81657
1/40

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds5 Baths2,871 SqFt

1670 Fallridge RD #C11, Vail, CO 81657

MLS# 5942334

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/35

$2,190,000

$2,295,000

4.6%
2 Beds4 Baths4,610 SqFt

16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 9582448

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
30 Buffalo CIR #22, Gypsum, CO 81637

$422,500

$0

2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

30 Buffalo CIR #22, Gypsum, CO 81637

MLS# 6502040

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/50

$779,000

$795,000

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt

2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

MLS# 7672800

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123
1/32

$940,000

$950,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,754 SqFt

6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 6449688

Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3300 W 2nd AVE, Denver, CO 80219
1/41

$465,000

$484,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

3300 W 2nd AVE, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 2104754

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/50

$870,000

$915,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 3656779

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3970 S Grant ST, Englewood, CO 80113
1/50

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

3970 S Grant ST, Englewood, CO 80113

MLS# 9875003

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
677 Vrain ST #10, Denver, CO 80204
1/34

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

677 Vrain ST #10, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 3909606

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
135 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012
1/36

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

135 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 6800620

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15030 E Bellewood DR, Aurora, CO 80015
1/37

$640,000

$625,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,682 SqFt

15030 E Bellewood DR, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 3995582

Listed by Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
Spruce ST, Hartsel, CO 80449
1/19

$5,000

$5,000

0.16 Acres

Spruce ST, Hartsel, CO 80449

MLS# 8285995

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/45

$485,000

$509,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

MLS# 5409496

Listed by Your Choice Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417